Level 1 Bundesliga 2023-2024


Level 2 Hpybet 2. Liga 2023-2024


Level 3 Regionalliga Mitte 2023-2024

ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Voitsberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Juniors OÖ
SC Weiz
SK Vorwärts Steyr
SV Allerheiligen
SV Ried II
SV Zaunergroup Wallern – Sankt Marienkirchen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
USV St. Anna am Aigen
UVB Vöcklamarkt
Wolfsberger AC II
WSC Hertha 1912

Level 3 Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024

ASV Drassburg
FACH-Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Mauerwerk
FCM Traiskirchen
FK Austria Wien II
Kremser SC
SC Neusiedel am See 1919
SC Union Ardagger
SC Wiener Viktoria
SK Rapid Wien IIf
SV Leobensdorf
SV Oberwart – ASKÖ Rotenturm
TWL Elektra
Wiener Sportklub

Level 3 Regionalliga West 2023-2024

Dornbirner SV
FC Kufstein
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Rot-Weiss Rankweill
FC Wolfurt
SC Imst
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rofix Röthis
SC Schwaz
SK Bischofshofen
SPG Silz-Mötz
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Wals-Grünau
SVG Reichenau
TSV St. Johan im Pongau
VfB Hohenems

Level 4 Burgenlandliga 2023-2024

ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf
ASK Marz
ASKÖ Klingebach
ASV Siegendorf
FC Deutschkreutz
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
SC Pinkafeld
SC Ritzing
SC-ESV Parndorf 1919
SPG Edelserpentin
SV Leithaprodersdorf
SV Sankt Margarethen
SV Schattendorf
SVG ASKÖ Kohfidisch
USV Halbturn
USVS Rudersdorf

Level 4 Kärnten Liga 2023-2024

ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATUS Ferlach
ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden
FC Lendorf
Klagenfurter AC 1909
SAK Klagenfurt
SC Landskron
SK Austria Klagenfurt II
SK Treibach
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Kraig
SV Spittal an der Drau
SV St. Jakob Rosental
SVG Bleiburg
VST Völkermarkt

Level 4 Landesliga Niederösterreich 2023-2024

Wiener Neustädter SC
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
ASK Kottingbrunn
ASK Mannersdorf
ASV Schrems
ASV Spratzern
SC Ortmann
SC Reitz
SC Zwettl
SCU GLD Kilb
SPUSU SKN Sankt Pölten II
SV Gloggnitz
SV Haitzendorf
SV Langenrohr
SV Sparkasse Waidhofen-Thaya
UFC St. Peter in der Au
USC Rohrbach
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

Level 4 Landesliga Steiermark 2023-2024

ASK Mochart Köflach
FC Hohenhaus Tenne Schladming
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
Ilzer SV
SC Bruck/Mur
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Karlsdorf
SV Frauental
SV Lafnitz II
SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring
SV Tillmitsch
SV Union Gnas
SV Wildon
TSV Hartberg II
TUS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen
UFC Fehring

Level 4 Oberösterreich Liga 2023-2024

ASK ST. Valentin
ASKÖ Oedt
DSG Union Habau Perg
FC Wels
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
SPG Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Sportunion Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
SV Bad Schallerbach
SV Grün Weiss Micheldorf
SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf
SV Zebau Bad Ischl
UFC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Union Edelweiss Linz
Union Mondsee
Union Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Level 4 Salzburger Liga 2023-2024

FC Puch 1945
Ötsu Henndorf
Salzburger AK 1914
SC Golling
SK Adnet
SV Bürmoos
SV Grödig
SV Kuchl
SV Seekirchen 1945
SV Strasswalchen
TSU Bramberg
UFC Hallein
UFC Siezenheim
UFV Thalgau
USC Eugendorf
USK Anif

Level 4 Tiroler Liga 2023-2024

FC Kitzbühel
FC Volders
Innsbrucker AC
SC Kundl
SK Ebbs
SK St. Johan in Tirol
SV Fügen
SV Kematen
SV Telfs
SV Völser
SV Wörgl
WSG Tirol II

Level 4 Voralberg Liga 2023-2024

FC Alberschwende
FC Andelsbuch
FC Egg
FC Hard
FC Höchst
FC Hörbranz
FC Lauterbach
FC Lustenau 07
FC Nenzing
FC Rotenberg
SC Admira Dornbirn 1946
SC Austria Lustenau II
SC Göfis
SV Lochau

Level 4 Wiener Stadtliga 2023-2024

Simmeringer SC
1980 Wien
ASV 13 Wien
FC Hellas Kagran
FC Stadlau
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
Post SV Wien
SC Mannswörth
SC Red Star Penzing
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
Sportunion Mauer
SV Donau
SV Gerasdorf-Stammersdorf
SV Schwechat
SV Wienerberg 1921
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Back to Football Logos Library