Level 1 Parva Liga 2020-2021

FA Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sofia
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFK ARDA 1924 Kardzhali
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
PFK Botev Plovdiv
PFK Cherno More Varna
PFK CSKA Sofia
PFK Levski Sofia
PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
PFK Ludgorets 1945
PFK Montana
PFK Slavia 1913 Sofia
POFK Botev Vratsa

Level 2 Vtora Liga 2020-2021

FK Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik
FK Kariana Erden
FK Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Septemvri Simitli
FK Septemvri Sofia
FK Sozopol
FK Sportist 2009 Svoge
FK Strumska Slava 1927 Radomir
FK Vitoscha Bistrica
OFK Yantra Gabrovo
PFK Litex Lovech
PFK Ludgorets Razgrad II
PFK Neftochimic 1962 Burgas

Level 3 V AFG North-East 2020-2021

FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernolomets 1919 Popovo
FK Dorostol 2013 Silistra
FK Inter Dobrich
FK Septemvri 98 Tervel
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
FK Topoli 2010
PFK Ludogorets Razgrad III
FK Botev Novi Pazar
FK Chernomorets Balchik
FK Dunav 2010 Ruse
FK Kubrat 2016
FK Shumen 2007
FK Sportist 2011 General Toshevo
FK Ustrem D Donchevo
PFK Svetkavica 1922 Targovishte

Level 3 V AFG North-West 2020-2021

FK BDIN 1923 Vidin
FK ETAR Veliko Tarnovo II
FK Partizan Cherven Bryag
FK Pavlikeni
FK Tryavna
FK Yantra Polski Trambesh
OFK Lokomtiv Mezdra
PFK Spartak Pleven
FK Drenovets
FK Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
FK Parva Atomna Kozloduy
FK Sevlievo
FK Vihar Slavyanovo
OFK Levski 2007
PFK Akademik Svishtov
POFK Botev Vratsa II

Level 3 V AFG South-East 2020-2021

FK Atletik Kuklen
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
FK Haskovo 2009
FK Karnobat
FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv
FK Sokol Markovo
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
FK Zagorets Nova Zagora
OFK Nesebar
FK Borislav 2009 Parvomay
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947
FK Izvor Gorski Izvor
FK Levski Karlovo
FK Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
FK Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
FK Yambol 1915
OFK Gigant Saedinenie
PFK Rodopa Smolyan

Level 3 V AFG South-West 2020-2021

FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
FK Granit Vladaya
FK Levski Chepintsi
FK Nadezhda Dobroslavci
FK Perun 1978 Kresna
FK Slivnishki Geroy Slivnitsa
FK Vihren 1925 Sandanski
PFK Belasitsa Petrich
PFK Pirin Gotse Delchev
FK Botev 1921 Ihtiman
FK Kyustendil
FK Marek 1915 Dupnitsa
FK Oborishte Panagyurishte
FK Pirin 1946 Razlog
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil
PFK Bansko
PFK Chavdar Etropole
PFK Rilski Sportist 2011 Samokov
Back to Football Logos Europe