Level 1 Fortuna Liga 2022-2023

Level 2 Fortuna Národní Liga 2022-2023

Level 3 CFL 1A 2022-2023

Bohemians 1905 B
FC Pisek
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Admira Praha
FK Banik Sokolov
FK Dukla Praha B
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Zbuzany 1953
Povltavska Fotbalova Akademie
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
SK Motorlet Praha
Sokol Hostoun
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Prestice

Level 3 CFL 1B 2022-2023

FC Hradec Kralove B
FC Slovan Velvary
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Jablonec B
FK Pardubice B
FK Pardubice B
FK Prepere
FK Teplice B
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Benesov
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Sparta Kolin
SK Zapy
TJ Sokol Zivanice

Level 3 MSFL 1 2022-2023

BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
FC Slovacko B
SC Znojmo FK
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Hlucin
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Trinity Zlin B
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FK Blansko
FK Hodonin
MFK Frydek-Mistek
MFK Vitkovice
SFK Vrchovina
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hranice
SK Unicov

Level 4 CFL 2 Divizie A 2022-2023

FK Pribram B
FC Rokcany
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FK Komarov
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FK Spartak Sobeslav
SK Artima Praha
SK Horni Briza
SK Horovice
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Otava Katovice
SK Petrin Plzen
SK Senco Doubravka
SK Tochovice
TJ Jiskra Domazlice B
TJ sokol Lom

Level 4 CFL 2 Divizie B 2022-2023

FC Chomutov
FK Admira Praha B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Hvezda Cheb
FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
FK Olympie Brezova
FK Seko Louny
SK Cesky Brod
SK Kladno
SK Kosmonosy
SK Slany
SK Stap Tratec Vilemov
SK Steti
SK Ujezd Praha 4
TJ Sokol Libis

Level 4 CFL 2 Divizie C 2022-2023

FC Hlinsko
FC Slovan Liberec B
FK Brandys nad Labem
FK Caslav
FK Dobrovice
FK Letohrad
FK Nachod
FK Velke Hamry
MFK Chrudim B
MFK Trutnov
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
SK Vysoke Myto
TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem
TJ Jiskra usti nad Orlici

Level 4 MSFL 2 Divizie D 2022-2023

AFC Humpolec
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FC Spartak Velka Bites
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
FC Zdas Zdar nad Sazavou
FSC Stara Rise
MSK Breclav
SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravo
TJ Dalnice Sperice
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
TJ Sokol Tasovice
TJ Start Brno
TJ Tatran Bohunice

Level 4 MSFL 2 Divizie E 2022-2023

FC Viktorie Prerov
HFK Olomouc
FC TDV Slavicin
FC Vsetin
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
FK Kozlovice
FK Nove Sady Olomouc
FK Sternberk
FK Sumperk
SFK Holesov
SK Batov 1930
TJ Skastice
TJ Slovan Bzenec
TJ Tatran Vsechovice

Level 4 MSFL 2 Divizie F 2022-2023

FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Krnov
FK Novy Jicin
MFK Havirov
MFK OKD Karvina B
SFC Opava B
SK Beskyd Frenstat pod Radhostem
SK Jiskra Rymarov
SK Polanka nad Odrou
SSK Bilovec
TJ Bridlicna
TJ Unie Hlubina
TJ Valasske Mezirici
Back to Football Logos Library