Level 1 Ligue 1 2020-2021

Level 2 Ligue 2 2020-2021

AC Ajaccio
AJ Auxerre
Amiens SC
AS Nancy Lorraine
Chamois Niortais FC
Clermont Foot Auvergne
EA Guingamp
Estac Troyes
FC Chambly Oise
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Grenoble Foot 38
La Berrichonne Châteauroux
Le Havre AC
Paris FC
Pau FC
Rodez Aveyron Football
SM Caen
Toulouse FC
USL Dunkerque
Valenciennes FC

Level 3 National 1 2020-2021

AS Lyon-Duchère
FC Annecy
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Sète
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
Le Mans FC
Red Star FC
SC Bastia
SO Cholet
Stade Briochin
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
US Avranches Mont Saint-Michel
US Boulogne Côte d’Opale
US Concorneau
US Créteil-Lusitanos
US Orléans Loiret

US Quevilly Rouen Métropole

Level 4 National 2 Groupe A 2020-2021

AS Poissy
C’Chartres Football
FC Fleury 91
FC Rouen 1899
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC
Stade Malherbe Caen B
US Granvillaise
Vannes Olympique Club
Blois Football 41
En Avant Guingamp B
FC Lorient Bretagne Sud B
FC Versailles 78
Sainte-Geneviève Sports
Stade Plabennecois Football
US Saint-Malo
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant

Level 4 National 2 Groupe B 2020-2021

AF Bobigny
AS Beauvais-Oise
CS Sedan Ardennes
FC Paris 13 Atletico
Gazelec Football Club Ajaccio
Olympique Saint-Quentin
SAS Épinal
Stade de Reims B
AJ Auxerre B
ASM Belfort FC
FC Metz B
FCSR Haguenau
L’Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Racing Club de Lens B
SC Schiltigheim
US Lusitanos de Saint-Maur

Level 4 National 2 Groupe C 2020-2021

Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC
AS Saint-Priest
Étoile FC Frejus Saint-Raphaël
GFA Rumilly Vallières
Hyères FC
Louhans-Cuiseaux FC
Olympique Lyonnais B
Racing Club de Grasse
AS Monaco FC B
Aubagne FC
FC Martigues
Grand Ouest Association Lyonnaise FC
Jura Sud Foot
Marignane Gignac FC
Olympique Marseille B
SC Toulon

Level 4 National 2 Groupe D 2020-2021

Angers SCO B
AS Béziers
Bourges 18
Canet Roussillon FC
FC Nantes B
Moulins Yzeure Foot 03
Stade Olympique Romorantinais
US Colomiers Football
Angoulême Charente
Bergerac Périgord FC
Bourges Foot
FC Chamalieres
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Stade Montois Football
Trélissac FC
Vendée les Herbiers Football

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2020-2021

Ain Sud Foot
AS Saint-Étienne Loire B
Clermont Foot 63 B
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Vaulx-en-Velin
Montluçon Football
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
AS Moulins Football 03 Auvergne
Chambèry SF
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
FC Limonest Saint-Didier-au-Mont-d’Or
Hauts Lyonnais
Sporting Club Lyon B
Velay FC

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 2020-2021

ASC Saint-Apollinaire Football
Club Athletique Pontarlier
FC Grandvillars
FC Montceau Bourgogne
FC Sochaux Montbéliard B
IS-Selongey Football
Paron FC
Besançon FC
Dijon Football Cote d’Or B
FC Gueugnon
FC Morteau Montlebon
FC Valdahon Vercel
Jura Dolois Football
Racing Besançon

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Bretagne 2020-2021

AGL-Drapeau Fougeres Football
Dinan Léhon FC
GSI Pontivy
Lannion FC
St. Colomban Locminé
Stade Brestois B
Stade Pontivyen
AS Vitré
FC Guipry Messac
LA Tour d’Auvergne de Rennes
Plouzane Athletic FC
St. Pierre Milizac FC
Stade Briochon B
Stade Rennais FC B

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Centre-Val de Loire 2020-2021

AS Montlouis Football
C’Chartres Football B
FC Ouest Tourangeau 37
J3 Sports Amilly Football
Tours FC
US Orleans Loiret B
USM Saran Football
Avoine Olympique Chinon Cinais
FC Déols
FC Saint Jean Le Blanc
LA Berrichonne de Châteauroux B
US Chareauneuf sur-Loire
USM Montargis Football
Vierzon FC

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Grand Est 2020-2021

AS Nancy-Lorraine B
ASC Biesheim
AS Prix-les-Mézières
CSO 1919 Amnéville-les-Thermes
ES Thaon Football
FA Illkirch-Graffenstaden
FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
Racing Club Strasbourg Alsace B
US Raonnaise
ESTAC Troyes B
FC Mulhouse
Racing Club Epernay Champagne
Stadium Racing Colmar
US Sarre-Union

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Hauts-de-France 2020-2021

Amiens SC B
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d’Opale
Olympique Marquois Football
US Chantilly
US Saint-Omer
Valenciennes FC B
Athletic Club Amiens Football
Iris Club de Croix
Lille OSC B
US Boulogne Côte d’Opale B
US de Maubeuge
US Vimy
Wasquehal Football

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Île-de-France 2020-2021

Blanc-Mesnil SF
CS Bretigny Football
ESA Linas Montlhey
FC Municipal d’Aubervilliers
OFC Les Mureaux
Paris Saint Germain FC B
US Creteil-Lusitanos Football B
CO Les Ulis Football
CS Meaux Academy
FC Mantois 78
Jeanne d’Arc de Drancy
Paris FC B
Racing Club de France Football Colombes 92
US d’Ivry Football

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Normandie 2020-2021

AF Virois
Avant Garde Caennaise
Club Municipal Sportif d’Oissel
FC Dieppois
Le Havre AC B
Sport Union Dives-Cabourg
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel B
AS Cherbourg Football
Bayeux FC
Evreux Football Club 27
FC Saint-Lô Manche
Romilly Pont Saint-Pierre FC
US Alençonnaise 61
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole B

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Nouvelle-Aquitane 2020-2021

Aviron Bayonnais FC
Chamois Niortais FC B
FC Girondins de Bordeaux B
FC Tartas Saint-Yaguen
SO Châtellerault
Stade Poitevin FC
US Chavigny
CA Neuville Football
FC Bressuire
FC Libourne
Les Genêts d’Anglet Football
Stade Bordelais Football
UA Cognac Football
US Lège-Cap-Ferret

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Occitanie 2020-2021

AS Fabrègues
Balma SC
FC Alberes-Argeles
Montpellier Hérault SC B
Olympique d’Alès en Cévennes
Rodez Averyron Football B
Toulouse FC B
AS Muret Football
Blagnac FC
FU Narbonne
Nîmes Olympique B
Racing Club Olympique Agathois
Stade Beaucairois 30
US Cataneenne (US Castanet-Tolosan)

Level 5 National 3 Groupe Pays de la Loire 2020-2021

AS la Châtaigneraie Vendee Football
FC Challans
Le Mans FC B
Pouzauges Bocage FC
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC B
US de la Saint-Anne de Vertou
Vendée Fontenay Foot