Level 1 Bundesliga 2022-2023


Level 2 2. Bundesliga 2022-2023


Level 3 3. Bundesliga 2022-2023


Level 4 Regionalliga Bayern 2022-2023

FC Nürnberg II
FC Schweinfurt 05
DJK Vilzing 1967
FC Augsburg 1907 II
FC Bayern München II
FC Pipinsried
FC Würzburger Kickers
FV Illertissen 1921
SpVgg Ansbach 09
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1968
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Heimstetten
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
SV Wacker Burghausen
TSV 1896 Rain
TSV Aubstadt 1921
TSV Buchbach
Türkgücü München
VfB Eichstätt 1920

Level 4 Regionalliga Nord 2022-2023

FC Phönix Lübeck
Bremer SV 1906
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 1954
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
FC St. Pauli 1910 II
FC Teutonia Ottensen von 1905
Hamburger SV II
Hannover SV 1896 II
Holstein Kiel II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SSV Jeddeloh II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Drochtersen – Assel
SV Werder Bremen II
TSV Havelse 1912
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 1894
VfB Lübeck 1919
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

Level 4 Regionalliga Nordost 2022-2023

FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Greifswalder FC
Hertha BSC Berlin II
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
Zipsendorfer FC Meuselwitz

Level 4 Regionalliga Südwest 2022-2023

FSV Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FC Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt 1899
KSV Hessen Kassel
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SGV Freiburg Fussball
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Eintracht Trier
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Ballingen 1848
TSV Steinbach 1921
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
VfR Aalen
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms

Level 4 Regionalliga West 2022-2023

FC Bocholt 1900
FC Düren
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Köln II
Aachener TSV Alemannia 1900
Borussia VFL 1900 Mönchengladbach II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Preussen 06 Münster
SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen-Rheinland
SC Weidenbrück 2000
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Rödinghausen
TSV Fortuna 1895 Düsseldorf II
Wuppertaler SV

Level 5 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022-2023

CfR Pforzheim 1896
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Göppinger SV 1895
ATSV Mutschelbach 1904
FC 08 Villingen
FC Holzhausen
FC Nöttingen 1957
Freiburger FC 1897
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen
FSV Hollenbach 1970
FV 1893 Ravensburg
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Offenburger FV 1907
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SSV Reutlingen 1905
SV Oberachern
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Backnang 1919 Fussball

Level 5 Oberliga Bayern Nord 2022-2023

FC Geesdorf 1961
SC Feucht
ASV Cham 1863
ASV Neumarkt 1860
ATSV 1898 Erlangen
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950
DJK Gebenbach
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
SC 1926 Eltersdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg SV Weiden
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg II
SV Donaustauf 1912
TSV Abtswind
TSV Grossbardorf 1923
TSV Kornburg 1932
Würzburger FV

Level 5 Oberliga Bayern Süd 2022-2023

FC 1920 Gundelfingen
FC Deisenhofen
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ismaning
FC Memmingen 1907
SV Erlbach 1963
SV Kirchanschõring 1946
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
TSV 1860 München II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1861 Nördlingen
TSV 1882 Landsberg am Lech
TSV Dachau 1865
TSV Kottern-St.Mang 1874
Türkspor Augsburg 1972
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VfR Garching 1921

Level 5 Oberliga Bremen 2022-2023

Blumenthaler 1919 SV
Bremer TS Neustadt 1859
Brinkumer SV 1924
ESC Geestemünder
FC Oberneuland 1948
FC Union 60 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 1978
Leher Turnerschaft 1898
OSC Bremerhaven 1972
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
SV Hemelingen
SV Werder Bremen III
TS Woltmershausen
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Schwachhausen 1883
Tuspro Surheide

Level 5 Oberliga Hamburg 2022-2023

Altonaer FC 1893
Eimsbüttler TV
FC Süderelbe 1949
FC Türkiye Wilhemsburg 2000
FC Union Tornesch 1921
Hamburg-Eimsbütteler Ballspiel-Club 1911
Hamburger SV III
Hamm United FC
Niendorfer TSV 1919
SC Victoria Hamburg
SV Curslack Neuengamme 1919
SV Rugenbergen 1925
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Sasel 1925
TuRa Harksheide 1945
TuS Dassendorf 1948
TuS Osdorf 1907
USC Paloma Hamburg 1909
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881

Level 5 Oberliga Hessen 2022-2023

FC 1906 Erlensee
Hanauer FC 1893
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FC Giessen
FSV 1926 Fernwald
KSV Baunatal
SC 1929 Waldgrimes
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim