Level 1 Italy Serie A 2021-2022

Level 2 Italy Serie B 2021-2022

Level 3 Italy Serie C Girone A 2021-2022

Level 3 Italy Serie C Girone B 2021-2022

Level 3 Italy Serie C Girone C 2021-2022

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone A 2021-2022

AC Bra
AC Saluzzo 1901
ASD Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Citta’ di Varese
ASD HSL Derthona
ASD RG Ticino
FC Vado 1913
Sanremese Calcio
SCD Ligorna 1922
USD Lavagnese 1919
AC Gozzano Calcio
ASD Asti
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
ASD Fossano Calcio 1919
ASD Imperia 1923
Casale FBC 1909
Novara FC
SC Caronnese ASD
US Sestri Levante
USD Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Calcio

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone B 2021-2022

AC Crema 1908
AC Legnano Calcio 1913
AC Ponte San Pietro
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Sona Calcio
Franciacorta FC
SSD Real Calepina FC
US Folgore Caratese
USD Brianza Olginatese
USD Casatese 1940
AC Desenzano Calvina
AC Leon Monza e Brianza
AC Vis Nova Giussano
ASD Sangiuliano City
ASD Villa d’Alme Valbrembana
GS Arconatese 1926
SSD Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
USD Breno
USD Cravaggio
USD Castellanezese

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone C 2021-2002

AC Delta Porto Tolle SSD
AC Este 1920
ACD San Martino Speme
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego Calcio 1974
GSD Ambrosiana
Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna 1919
SSD Cattolica Calcio 1923
US Levico Terme
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
AC Mestre
ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme
ASD FC Spinea 1966
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Luparense FC SSD
SSD Cartigliano Calcio 1928
SSD Union Chioggia Sottomarina
USD Adriese

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone D 2021-2022

AC Prato 1908
ACD Aglianese
ASD Fanfulla
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Athletic Carpi 2021
Forli FC
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Ravenna FC 1913
SCD Progresso Calcio
SSD Mezzolara Calcio
AC Sammaurese
ASD Alcione
ASD Real Forte dei Marmi Querceta
ASD Tritium Calcio 1908
FC Borgo San Donnino ASD
GS Bagnolese ASD
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
Rimini FC 1912
SSD Correggese Calcio 1948
SSD Sasso Marconi Zola

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone E 2021-2022

ASD Badesse Calcio
ASD Cannara
ASD Foligno Calcio
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
ASD Unipomezia 1938
FC Rieti 1936
SC Trestina
SSD Tiferno Lerchi 1919
US Pianese 1930
ASD Calcio Flaminia Civita Castellana
ASD Cascina
ASD Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
ASD Sangiovannese 1927
CS Scandicci 1908
PD Montespaccato Savoia
SS Arezzo 1923
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Poggibonsi

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone F 2021-2022

Alma Juventus Fano 1906
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi
ASD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
ASD Pineta Calcio
ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
FC Matese
S.N. Notaresco
SSD Porto d’Ascoli
US Recanetese
AS Sambenedettese
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano
ASD Nereto Calcio 1914
ASD Polisportiva Vastogirardi
Chieti FC 1922
GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
SSD Montegiorgio Calcio
Trastevere Calcio ASD
US Tolentino 1919

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone G 2021-2022

AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
ASD Gladiator 1924
ASD Muravera Calcio 1965
ASD Team Nuova Florida 2005
ASD Vis Artena
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
SSD Cynthialbalonga
Torres Sassari Calcio
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1939
ASD Giugliano Calcio 1928
ASD Lanusei Calcio
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo
ASD Vis Arfragolese 1944
FC Aprila Racing Club
SSD Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
SSD Insieme Formia
US Atletico Uri

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone H 2021-2022

ACD Nardò
ASD FC San Giorgio
ASD Nocerina 1910
ASD Sorrento 1945
ASD US Mariglianese
FBC Gravina
Polisportiva Virtus Matino
SSD Brindisi FC
US Bitonto Calcio
USD Audace Cerignola
AS Bisceglie Calcio 1913
ASD Molfetta
ASD Rotonda Calcio
ASD Team Altamura Calcio
Casertena FC 1908
FC Francavilla
SS Nola 1925
SSD Casarano Calcio
US Città di Fasano
USD Lavello

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone I 2021-2022

ACD Città di Sant’Agata
ASD Calcio Cittanovese
ASD Città di Acireale 1946
ASD Giarre 1946