Level 1 Italy Serie A 2022-2023

Level 2 Italy Serie B 2022-2023

Level 3 Italy Serie C Girone A 2022-2023

Level 3 Italy Serie C Girone B 2022-2023

Level 3 Italy Serie C Girone C 2022-2023

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone A 2022-2023

AC Bra
AC Legnano Calcio 1913
ASD Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Chisola Calcio
ASD HSL Derthona
Casale FBC 1909
FC Vado 1913
Sanremese Calcio
US Sestri Levante
USD Fezzanese Calcio 1930
AC Gozzano Calcio
ASD Asti
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
ASD Fossano Calcio 1919
ASD Stresa Vergante
FC Pinerolo
GS Castanese
SCD Ligorna 1922
USD Castellanzese 1921
USD Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Calcio

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone B 2022-2023

AC Desenzano Calvina
ASD Alcione
ASD Citta’ di Varese
ASD Varesina Calcio
FC Lumezzane
GS Arconatese 1926
SSD Real Calepina FC
US 1913 Seregno Calcio
USD Breno
AC Ponte San Pietro
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Sona Calcio
ASD Villa d’Alme Valbrembana
Franciacorta FC
SC Caronnese ASD
SSD Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
US Folgore Caratese
USD Casatese 1940

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone C 2022-2023

AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
AC Mestre
ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme
ASD Portegruaro Calcio
ASD Villafrance Veronese Calcio
FC Legnano Salus
Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna 1919
SSD Union Chiogga Sottomarina 1971
US Levico Terme
AC Este 1920i
AC Virtus Bolzano
ASD Cjarlins Muzzane
ASD Torviscosa
Campodarsego Calcio 1974
Luparense FC SSD
SSD Cartigliano Calcio 1928
UC Montecchio Maggiore
USD Adriese

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone D 2022-2023

AC Crema 1908
AC Sammaurese
AS Giana Erminio 1909
ASD Real Forte dei Marmi Querceta
ASD Sant’Angelo Lodigiano
Forli FC
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
Scandicci FC 1908
SSD Mezzolara Calcio
US Corticella
AC Prato 1908
ACD Aglianese
ASD Fanfulla
ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio
Athletic Carpi
GS Bagnolese ASD
Ravenna FC 1913
SSD Correggese Calcio 1948
SSD United Riccione
US Pistoiese 1921 SSD

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone E 2022-2023

AC Citta’ di Castello
ASD Calcio Flaminia Civita Castellana
ASD Sangiovannese 1927
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Montespaccato Savoia
SS Arezzo 1923
US Grosseto 1912
US Pianese 1930
AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
ASD Terranuova Traiana Calcio
Orvietana Calcio 1910
Sporting Club Trestina
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Livorno 1915
US Poggibonsi

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone F 2022-2023

Alma Juventus Fano 1906
ASD Avezzano Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Vastogirardi
ASD Team Nuova Florida 2005
Chieti FC 1922
FC Vigor Senigallia
SSD Cynthiabalonga
SSD Notaresco Calcio
Trastevere Calcio ASD
AS Sambenedettese
ASD Pineto Calcio
ASD Roma City FC
ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
FC Matese
FCD Termoli Calcio 1920
SSD Montegiorgio Calcio
SSD Porto d’Ascoli
US Tolentino 1919

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone G 2022-2023

ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
ASD Ilvamaddalena 1903
ASD Portici 1906
ASD Tivoli Calcio 1919
Casertana FC 1908
Paganese Calcio 1926
SS Nola 1925
SSD Pomeza Calcio 1957
US Atletico Uri
ASD Costa Orientale Sarda Sarrabus-Ogliastra
ASD Lupa Frascati
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo
ASD Vis Artena
FC Aprila Racing Club
Sorrento Calcio 1945
SSD Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
US Angri 1927
USD Palmese 1914

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone H 2022-2023

ACD Nardò
ASD Gladiator 1924
ASD Molfetta
ASD Puteolana 1902
ASD Vis Afragolese 1919
FC Francavilla
SSD Brindisi FC
US Bitonto Calcio
USD Cavese 1919
ASD Barletta 1922
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
ASD Nocerina 1910
ASD Team Altamura Calcio
FBC Gravina
FC Matera
SSD Casarano Calcio
US Città di Fasano
USD Lavello

Level 4 Italy Serie D Girone I 2022-2023

AC Locri 1909
ASD Canicattí Calcio
ASD Città di Acireale 1946
ASD Licata Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Santa Maria Cilento