Level 1 BGL Ligue 2020-2021

AS La Jeueness d’Esch
CS Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandzak
FC Differdange 03
FC Etzella Ettalbruck
FC Progrés Niederkorn
FC Rodange 91
FC Swift Hesperange
FC UNA Strassen
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Wiltz 71
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Hostert
Union Titus Pétange
US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Level 2 Promotion d’Honneur 2020-2021

FC Alisontia Steinsel
FC Atert Bissen
FC Berdania Berboug
FC Blo-Weiss Medernach
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Mamer 32
FC Marisca Miersch
FC Mondercange
FC Schifflange 95
FC Union Mettert Wasserbillig
FC Union Spotive Rumelange
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
UN Käerjéng 97
SC Bettemourg
US Esch-Sur-Alzette

Level 3 Division 1 Série 1 2020-2021

Daring Club Echternach
FC 72 Erpeldange
FC Amis Sportifs Hosingen
FC Jeunesse Useldange
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Sporting Merzig
FF Norden 02 Wieswampach-Hupperdange
US Boevange-Attert
FC 47 Bastendorf
FC Alliance Äschdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Jeunesse Schieren
FC Kehlen
FC Minerva Lintgen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
US Feulen

Level 3 Division 1 Série 2 2020-2021

CS Grevenmacher
CS Sanem
CS Oberkorn
FC Avenir Beggen
FC Berdania Berboug
FC Cessange Bracerenses Grund 2001
FC Luna Oberkorn
FC Residence Walferdange
FC Syra Mensdorf
Union 05 Kal-Tétange
FC Blo-Weiss Itzig
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
FC Red Black Egalite 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
FC Stengefort
FC Union Remich-Bous
US Sandweiler

Level 4 Division 2 Série 1 2020-2021

AS Colmar-Berg
CS Bourscheid
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange Tarchamps
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Prèizerdaul-Rèiden
SC Ell
US Rambrouch
AS Wincrange
FC Biekerech
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
FC Orania Vianden
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
US Folschette
US Reisdorf

Level 4 Division 2 Série 2 2020-2021

Etoile Sportive Clemency
FC Ehlerange
FC Käerch
FC Miniere Lasauvage
FC Noertzange Hunchereng-Fenneng
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
FC The Belval-Belvaux
FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto
FC Jeunesse Biwer
FC Kopstal 33
FC Munsbach
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Schengen
US Moutfort-Medingen

Level 5 Division 3 2020-2021

AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
FC Claravallis Clervaux
FC Excelsior Grevels
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
FC Racing Troisvierges
FC Brouch
FC Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
FC Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
FC Tricolore Gasperich
Back to Football Logos Europe