Level 1 Ekstraklasse 2020-2021

FKS Stal Mielec
GKS Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze SSA
KKS Lech Poznan
KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Warta Poznan
Legia Warsaw SA
MKS Cracovia Krakow
MKS Pogon Szczecin
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Krakow SA
Wisla Plock SA

WKS Slask Wroclaw
WKS Slask Wroclaw

Level 2 I Liga 2020-2021

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
GKS 1962 Jastrazebie
GKS Belchatów
GKS Gornik Leczna
GKS Tychy ’71
KS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
LKS Lodz
MKS Korona Kielce
MKS Miedz Leginica
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MZKS Arka Gdynia
MZKS Chroby Glogow
OKS Odra Opole
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
RKS Radomiak Radom
RTS Widzew Lodz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Level 3 II Liga 2020-2021

GKS Gieksa Katowice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KS Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
KS Hutnik Nowa Huta
MKP Pogon Siedlce
MKS Drutex-Bytovia Bytow
Motor Lublin SA
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
WKS Slask Wroclaw II
ZKS STAL Rzeszow
GKS Olimpia Gridziadz
KKS Lech Poznan II
KS Gornik Polkowice
KS SKRA Czestochowa
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
OKS Sokol Ostroda
SKS Wigry Suwalki
ZKS Olimpia Elblag

Level 4 III Liga Group I 2020-2021

GKS Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KP Legia Warszawa II
KS Kutno
KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Ursus Warszawa
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
MKS Świt Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
RKP Bron 1926 Radom
RKS Radomsko
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
GKS Wikielec
KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Legionovia KZB Legionowo
KS Polonia Warszawa
KS Wasilkow
MKS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MKS Unia Skierniewice
MMKS Concordia Elblag
RKS Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok Ii
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

Level 4 III Liga Group II 2020-2021

GKS Przodkowo
JKS Jarota Jarocin
KKPN Baltyk Koszalin
KP Starogard Gdanski
KS Gwardia Koszalin
KS Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
KS Radunia Stezyca
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MLKS Unia Janikowo
SKS Baltik Gdynia
KP Chemik Police
KS Gornik Konin
KS Mieszko Gniezno
KS Pomorzanin Torun
KS Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
MKS Pogon Szczecin II
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
SKS Unia Swarzedz
TKP Elana Torun S.A.
WKS Gryf Orlex Wejherowo

Level 4 III Liga Group III 2020-2021

1 KS Sleza Wroclaw
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala
KS Energetyk Row Rybnik
KS Lechia Zielona Góra
KS Polonia Nysa
LKS Foto-Higiena GAC
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Piast Zmigród
MUKS Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zaglebie Lubin II SA
BTP Stal Brzeg
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawlowice Slaskie
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Polonia Bytom
KS Ruch Chorzów
LKS Goczalkowice Zdrój
MKS Miedz Legnica II
MKS Polonia-Stal Swidnica
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

Level 4 III Liga Group IV 2020-2021

CHKS Chelmianka Chelm
Jutrzenka Giebultow
KS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Wisla Pulawy
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
MKS Avia Swidnik
MKS Korona Kielce II
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FKS Stal Krasnik
KS Hetman Zamosc
KS Wiazownica
KS Wisloka Debica
LKS Lagów
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
MKS Cracovia Kraków II
MKS Lewart Lubartów
MKS Sokól Sieniawa
SKS Wisla Sandomierz
Back to Football Logos Europe