Level 1 Super Liga 2020-2021

FK Backa Palanka
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
FK Čukaricki Beograd
FK Indija
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Macva Sabac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Novi Pazar
FK Partizani Beograd
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK RAD Beograd
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Zlatibor Cajetina

Level 2 Prva Liga 2020-2021

FK Borac Cacak
FK Budocnost Dobanovci
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Graficar Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Jagodina
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kolubara Lazerevac
FK Loznica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Trayal Krusevac
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
GFK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Zemun Beograd
OFK Zarkovo Beograd

Level 3 Sprska Liga Belgrade 2020-2021

BSK Batajnica 1925
FK Brodarac Beograd
FK Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri July
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
FK Lokomotiva Beograd
FK Radnicki Obrenovac
FK Sremcica
FK Studentski Grad
FK Teleoptik Zemun
OFK Beograd
FK BASK Beograd
FK BSK Borca
FK Dorcol Beograd
FK Lestane
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FK Stepojevac Vaga
FK TEK Sloga Veliki Crljeni
FK Zvezdara Beograd
OFK Mladenovac

Level 3 Sprska Liga Istok (East) 2020-2021

FK Buducnost Popovac
FK Dunav Prahovo
FK Kablovi Zajecar
FK Morava Vladicin Han
FK Pcinja Trgoviste
FK Radnicki Svilajnac
FK SFS Borac Paracin
FK Timocanin Knjazevac
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
FK Vlasina Vlastonice
FK CAR Konstantin NIs
FK Jesdinsto Paracin
FK Mladost Medosevac
FK Moravac Orion Mrstane
FK Radan Lebane
FK Rembras Resavica
FK Sindjelic Nis
FK Timok Zajecar
FK Trstenik PPT
FK Zupa Aleksandrovac

Level 3 Sprska Liga Vojvodina 2020-2021

FK Backa 1901 Subotica
FK Bratstvo Prigrevica
FK Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Jedinsvo Stara Pazova
FK Mladost Novi Sad
FK Prvi Maj Ruma
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
FK Sloga Conoplja
FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez
OFK Stara Grad Backa Palanka
FK Borac Sakule
FK Dinamo Pancevo
FK Hadjduk 1912 Kula
FK Kozara Banotsko Veliko Selo
FK Omlandinac Novi Banovci
FK Radnicki 1912 Sombor
FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci
FK TISA Adorjan
OFK Becej 1918
OFK Vrsac

Level 3 Sprska Liga Zapad (West) 2020-2021

FK Bane Raska
FK Buducnost Krusik 2014
FK Jedinstvo Ub
FK Macva Bogatic
FK Semendrija 1924 Smederevo
FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Sumadija Arandjelovac
FK Takovo Gornji Milanovac
FK Tutin
FK Buducnost Arilje
FK Gruza
FK Josanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
FK Mladi Radnik
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Sloga Pozega
FK Susica Kragujevac
FK Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica
FK Zeleznicar Lajkovac
Back to Football Logos Europe