Level 1 Allsvenskan 2020

AIK Solna
BK Häcken
Djurgårdens IF
Falkenbergs FF
Hammarby IF
Helsingborgs IF
IF Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Norrköking
IK Sirius
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
Mjällby AIF
Örebro SK
Östersunds FK
Varbergs Bois FC

Level 2 Superettan 2020

Akropolis IF
Athletic Eskilstuna
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors IF
GAIS Göteborg
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Jönköpings Södra IF
Ljungskile SK
Norrby IF
Örgryte IS
Östers IF
Trelleborgs FF
Umea FC
Västeras SK FK

Level 3 Division 1 Norra 2020

Gefle IF
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge
IFK Luleå
IK Frey Täby
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlstad Fotbal
Nyköpings BIS
Örebro Syrianska IF
Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FK
Syrianska FC

Täby FK
Team Thorengruppen SK
Vasalund IF

Level 3 Division 1 Södra 2020

Assyriska Turabdin IK Jönköping
FC Linköping City
FK Karlskrona
Eskilsminne IF
FC Trollhättan
IFK Värnamo
Landskrona Bois
Lindome GIF
Lunds BK
Motala AIF FK
Oskarshamms AIK
Skövde AIK
Tvååkers IF

Qviding FIF
Torns IF
Utsikten BK



Level 4 Division 2 Norra Götaland 2020

Ahlafors IF
Carlstad United BK

Grebbestads IF
IFK Åmål
IFK Tidaholm
IK Gauthiod
IK Oddevold
Nordvärmlands FF
Stenungsunds IF
Vänersborgs IF

Lidköpings FK
Sävedalens IF
Vänersborgs FK
Vargarda IK

Division 2 Västra Götaland 2020

Ängelholms FF
Assyriska BK
BK Olympic Malmö
Eslövs BK
FC Rosengård
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
IFK Malmö
IS Halmia
KSF Prespa Birlik
Onsala BK
Ullareds IK
Varbergs GIF FK
Västra Frölunda IF
Vinbergs IF

Division 2 Östra Götaland 2020

Asarums IF FK
Dalstorps IF
FK Älmeboda – Linneryd
Hässleholms IF
Husqvarna FF
IFK Berga
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Karlshamn
IFÖ Bromölla IF
IK Tord
Kristianstad FC
Nosaby IF

Österlen FF
Räppe IF

Division 2 Norra Svealand 2020

Enköping SK FK
Enskede IK
Fagersta Södra IK
Fanna BK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Gamla Upsala SK
Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
IFK Lidingö
IFK Österåker FK
IFK Stocksund
Karlsbergs BK
Kungsängen IF
Kvarnsvedens IK
Skiljebo SK

Division 2 Södra Svealand 2020

Arameisk Syrianska IF
Assyriska Föreningen
Assyriska IF I Norrköping
Åtvidabergs FF
BK Forward
FC Gute
Huddinge IF
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Kumla
Newroz FC
Rynninge IK Örebro
Tyresö FF
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Värmbols FC

Division 2 Södra Norrland 2020

Bodens BK
Friska Viljor FC
Gottne IF
IFK Timrå
IFK Östersund
IFK Umeå
Morön BK
Piteå IF
Notvikens IK
Skellefteå FF
Stöde IF
Täfreå IK
Umeå FC Akademi

Ytterhogdals IK

Back to Football Logos Europe