Level 1 Raiffeisen Super League 2020-2021

BSC Young Boys Bern
FC Basel 1893
FC Lausanne Sport
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Sion
FC St. Galleb
FC Vaduz
FC Zürich
Servette FC Geneve

Level 2 Brack Challenge League 2020-2021

FC Aarau
FC Chiasso
FC Schaffhausen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Thun 1898
FC Wil 1900
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens

Level 3 1. Liga Promotion 2020-2021

AC Bellinzona
Étoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl St. Gallen
SC Young Fellows Juventus Zürich
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Münsingen
FC Sion U-21
FC Zürich U-21
SC Cham 1910
Yverdon Sport FC

Level 4 1. Liga Classic Group S1 2020-2021

BSC Young Buys U-21
FC Azzuri 90 Lausanne
FC Echallens Règion
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois
FC Bulle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Oberwallis Naters
Lancy FC
Lausanne Sport II
Olympique de Genève FC
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte

Level 4 1. Liga Classic Group S2 2020-2021

FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
SV Muttenz
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
Zug 94

Level 4 1. Liga Classic Group S3 2020-2021

FC Balzers
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
FC Dietikon
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Paradiso
FC St. Gallen II
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen / Mauren

Level 5 2. Liga Interregional Group S1 2020-2021

CS Italien Genève
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Forward-Morges
FC Montey
FC Saint-Maurice
FC UGS Genève
Servette FC U-21
FC Amical St.Prex
FC Conthey
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Renens
FC Sierre
FC Veyrier Sports
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon

Level 5 2. Liga Interregional Group S2 2020-2021

CS Romontois
FC Echichens
FC Colombier
FC Farvagny-Ogoz
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour / Le Pâquier
FC Piamont
FC Stade-Payerne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
FC La Sarraz-Eclepens
FC Le Locle Sports
FC Portalban Gletterens
FC Thun II
SC Düdingen

Level 5 2. Liga Interregional Group S3 2020-2021

BSC Old Boys Basel
FC Bubendorf
FC Courgenay
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
FC Cornol – La Baroche
FC Köniz U-21
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach

Level 5 2. Liga Interregional Group S4 2020-2021

AC Taverne
AS Novazzano 1968
FC Aegeri
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen Buchrain
FC Sarnen
FC Willisau
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sursee

Level 5 2. Liga Interregional Group S5 2020-2021

FC Adliswil
FC Eagles Aarau
FC Freienbach
FC Klingnau
FC Muri
FC Wettingen
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Einsiedeln
FC Grenchen 15
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Olten
NK Pajde Möhlin
SC Schöftland
SC Zofingen

Level 5 2. Liga Interregional Group S6 2020-2021

AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Bassersdorf
FC Chur 97
FC Lugano U-21
FC Seuzach
FC Uzwil
FC Widnau
FC Amriswil
FC Bazenheid
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Rüti
FC United Zürich
FC Weesen
FC WIL 1900 II
Back to Football Logos Europe